• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 07.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:0

25' Nikolai Kulemin
Vitaly Menshikov 24 '

3. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ruslan Karlin 51 ' asistencia: Vitaly Menshikov, Alexander Avtsin
Nikita Komarov 53 '

Štatistiky

31
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 27.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 14.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:1 07.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 12.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 02.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0 24.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:6 15.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 11.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.08.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.08.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V