• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

5:1

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 13.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

11' Justin Azevedo 1:0
asistencia: Anton Lander, Jiri Sekac
Yohann Auvitu 13 '
16' Rob Klinkhammer 2:0
asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Jiri Sekac

2. tretina

2:1

2:1 Robert Rosen 20 ' asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka, Eric O'Dell
25' Andrey Pedan
32' Danis Zaripov 3:1
asistencia: Dmitry Yudin, Stanislav Galiev
34' Vladimir Tkachyov 4:1
asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Danis Zaripov

3. tretina

1:0

47' Jiri Sekac 5:1
asistencia: Anton Lander, Andrei Markov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:1 26.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 13.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 27.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 02.09.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 08.12.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3 01.12.2016
SochiSochi
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6 29.01.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 27.08.2015
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

03.03.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
01.03.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
27.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
25.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
V
15.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
13.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
05.02.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

07.03.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:5
P
05.03.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
03.03.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1
V
01.03.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Vpp
27.02.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
25.02.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
22.02.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
V
20.02.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0
V
17.02.19
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
15.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM