• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 13.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Michal Sersen 12 '
0:1 Mario Lunter 14 '
18' Stanislav Galiev 1:1
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Andrei Popov

2. tretina

1:0

31' Andrei Popov
34' Stanislav Galiev 2:1
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

21
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2 08.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 13.11.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4 19.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:6 20.09.2017
KazaňKazaň
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:1pp 19.10.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 23.08.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2sn 30.10.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1 13.10.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Kazaň - Posledných 10

11.01.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
09.01.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0
P
07.01.19
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
04.01.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
30.12.18
13:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
V
28.12.18
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
26.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
24.12.18
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2
P
21.12.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM