• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

2:1sn

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 22.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Kirill Petrov
Sergey Tolchinsky 3 '
8' Andrey Pedan
13' Stanislav Galiev 1:0
asistencia: Nikita Dynyak
18'

2. tretina

0:1

Alexei Bereglazov 23 '
Alexei Bereglazov 30 '
34' Mikhail Fisenko
37'
1:1 Oliwer Kaski 36 ' asistencia: Sergey Tolchinsky
Nikita Komarov 37 '

3. tretina

0:0

Kirill Semyonov 40 '
42' Kirill Petrov
Alex Khokhlachev 54 '
59' Justin Azevedo

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

29
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:1sn 22.09.2020
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 18.02.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 11.02.2020
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0 08.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0 12.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 03.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 01.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
6:3 27.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
6:0 25.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 03.01.2019
OmskOmsk

Kazaň - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp

Omsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
P
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
V
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
V
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B