• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

4:3pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 03.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

6' Nikita Lyamkin 1:0
asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer
8' Rob Klinkhammer 2:0
2:1 Taylor Beck 8 ' asistencia: Ville Pokka, Desharnais D.
Denis Zernov 15 '
19' Andrei Markov
Ansel Galimov 18 '

2. tretina

1:1

28' Mikhail Glukhov
35' Vladislav Kara 3:1
asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Stanislav Galiev
37' Justin Azevedo
Artyom Manukyan 36 '
38' Postma P.
3:2 Evgeny Medvedev 38 ' asistencia: Cody Franson
Sergei Shirokov 39 '
Desharnais D. 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

Denis Zernov 44 '
48' Alexander Svitov
3:3 Ville Pokka 56 ' asistencia: Sergei Shirokov

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

38
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 18.02.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 11.02.2020
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0 08.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0 12.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 03.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 01.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
6:3 27.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
6:0 25.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 03.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 12.09.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

Omsk - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
P
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
P
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B