• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:36, 02.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

8' Matt Frattin 1:0
asistencia: Ansel Galimov, Stanislav Galiev
13' Emil Galimov 2:0
asistencia: Artyom Lukoyanov
2:1 Marat Khairullin 14 ' asistencia: Jonas Berglund

2. tretina

0:0

30' Emil Galimov
Ales Jergl 29 '
Ziyat Paigin 34 '
38' Artyom Lukoyanov

3. tretina

2:0

42' R. Callahan 3:1
asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Mikael Wikstrand
Jonas Enlund 52 '
55' Matt Frattin 4:1
asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Albert Yarullin
Jonas Enlund 59 '

Štatistiky

29
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 08.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2pp 06.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 04.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 02.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1sn 25.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 02.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 30.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 19.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 30.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 26.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B