• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 16:34, 10.12.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

10' Kirill Adamchuk
12' Denis Vikharev 1:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Ronald Knot
12' Bulat Shafigullin
13' Par Lindholm 2:0
asistencia: J. Weal, Dmitry Yudin

2. tretina

1:0

22' Danis Zaripov
24' Dmitri Voronkov
33' Nikita Lyamkin
33' Josef Jicha
34' Danil Zhuravlyov 3:0
asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky, Par Lindholm

3. tretina

3:1

44' Dmitry Yudin 4:0
asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky, Danil Zhuravlyov
45' Danil Zhuravlyov
49' Rafael Bikmullin 5:0
asistencia: Bulat Shafigullin, Ronald Knot
51' Daniil Tarasov 6:0
asistencia: S. Kampfer, Par Lindholm
51' Gleb Semyonov
52' Dmitri Voronkov 7:0
asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky, Danis Zaripov
58' Lukas Klok
58' J. Weal

Štatistiky

29
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 10.12.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3sn 28.11.2021
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:6 03.12.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 14.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 27.10.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 10.10.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 08.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2pp 06.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 04.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 02.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Kazaň - Posledných 10

27.09.22
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
25.09.22
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
21.09.22
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
P
18.09.22
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
V
16.09.22
18:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
14.09.22
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
12.09.22
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
08.09.22
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Vpp
05.09.22
18:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:5
V
03.09.22
12:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
25.09.22
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
20.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
12.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
10.09.22
16:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
P
07.09.22
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
05.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B