• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 18.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

1' Anton Lander 1:0
asistencia: Jiri Sekac
12'
14' Justin Azevedo
15' Artyom Lukoyanov
1:1 R. Polak 16 ' asistencia: Matt Ellison, J. Spezza
18' Dmitry Yudin

2. tretina

2:2

1:2 Roman Lyubimov 22 ' asistencia: Arkhip Nekolenko, Evgeny Timkin
Evgeny Biryukov 26 '
Grigory Dronov 27 '
38' Danis Zaripov 2:2
asistencia: Jiri Sekac, P. Postma
Yakov Rylov 37 '
39' Rafael Batyrshin
2:3 Matt Ellison 38 ' asistencia: R. Polak
40' Rob Klinkhammer 3:3
asistencia: Alexander Svitov, R. Callahan

3. tretina

2:1

3:4 Vadim Antipin 45 ' asistencia: N. Shore
47' Albert Yarullin 4:4
asistencia: Anton Lander, Justin Azevedo
47' Rafael Batyrshin
Ilya Morozov 46 '
57' Vyacheslav Osnovin 5:4

Štatistiky

27
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 21.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 13.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0 22.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4 18.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4sn 19.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 22.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 23.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 21.03.2018
KazaňKazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:5 20.03.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 17.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Kazaň - Posledných 10

19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
17.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
08.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
28.09.19
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
25.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:6
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
P
12.10.19
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
10.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
07.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
05.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
03.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:3
V
30.09.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P