• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 03.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Teemu Pulkkinen 0 '
6' Postma P. 1:0
asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Rafael Batyrshin
12' Galiev S.(Cross-checking)

2. tretina

1:0

Sergei Kostitsyn 23 '
29' Justin Azevedo 2:0
asistencia: Anton Lander, Andrei Markov
32' Anton Lander
Denis Osipov 36 '

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

28
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 24.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 03.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1 13.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 18.02.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:5 26.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 04.01.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5 16.09.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2sn 17.01.2012
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 16.10.2011
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Kazaň - Posledných 10

03.03.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
01.03.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
27.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
25.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
V
15.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
13.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
05.02.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5
V
20.02.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
17.02.19
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
15.02.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
P
13.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
11.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:3
P
04.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
02.02.19
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
31.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
28.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM