• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 13.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Kirill Kaprizov 2 ' asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov, Alexei Marchenko
0:2 Mikhail Grigorenko 3 ' asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov
14' Artyom Lukoyanov
Greg Scott 13 '
0:3 Kirill Kaprizov 15 ' asistencia: Alexei Marchenko, Mikhail Naumenkov
Pavel Karnaukhov 16 '
18' Anton Lander 1:3
asistencia: Justin Azevedo, P. Postma

2. tretina

0:0

24' Stanislav Galiev
Mikhail Naumenkov 29 '
40' Dmitry Yudin

3. tretina

1:0

55' Alexander Svitov 2:3
asistencia: P. Postma, Rob Klinkhammer

Štatistiky

22
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:5 11.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 03.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 13.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4 31.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 28.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 15.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 22.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 20.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 18.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 16.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Kazaň - Posledných 10

14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
08.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
28.09.19
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
25.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:6
V
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
21.09.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
05.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
03.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:9
V
27.09.19
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
25.09.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
23.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
19.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B