• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:05, 13.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

3'
Grigory Panin 5 '
0:1 Anton Kadeykin 14 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev
19' Saku Mäenalanen

2. tretina

2:1

34' Lehtonen M. 1:1
asistencia: Brian O'Neill, Sami Lepisto
(Cross-checking)Burmistrov A. 34 '
36' Brian O'Neill 2:1
asistencia: Petri Kontiola, Saku Mäenalanen
2:2 Pyotr Khokhryakov 35 ' asistencia: Linus Omark, Philip Larsen

3. tretina

0:0

51'
58'

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

24
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:3 02.12.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2sn 13.10.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:4 29.01.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3 11.12.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:5sn 23.01.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:0 15.10.2017
UfaUfa
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1sn 04.12.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3 08.09.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Ufa Ufa
4:0 24.10.2015
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:5 12.10.2015
UfaUfa

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P
11.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
02.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
Psn
31.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
P
25.01.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B