• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 09.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

7' J. Schroeder 1:0
asistencia: Iiro Pakarinen, Jesse Joensuu
Ales Jergl 6 '
8' Marko Anttila
11' M. Lehtonen 2:0
asistencia: Saku Mäenalanen
16' Marko Anttila
Rafael Bikmullin 19 '

2. tretina

3:0

Rafael Bikmullin 25 '
29 '
32' N. Jensen 3:0
asistencia: M. Lehtonen, Eeli Tolvanen
33' J. Schroeder 4:0
asistencia: Brian O'Neill, Niklas Friman
36' M. Lehtonen 5:0
asistencia: Iiro Pakarinen, Veli-Matti Savinainen
38' Jonathan Pudas

3. tretina

1:0

Otso Rantakari 45 '
49' Iiro Pakarinen 6:0
asistencia: John Norman, Veli-Matti Savinainen
53' David Sklenicka
55' Saku Mäenalanen

Štatistiky

37
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:0 09.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 26.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 02.10.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2 21.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1pp 13.10.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 21.01.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:3 15.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2pp 14.02.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 25.09.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:5pp 08.12.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
19.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
14.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2
V
12.10.20
16:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
P
09.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
V
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
V
03.10.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3
V
01.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:5
V
29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P