• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 17.09.2020

Štatistiky

18 Celkové poradie 7
6
Odohrané zápasy
10
18
Strelené góly
24
15
Inkasované góly
18
7
Body
14
3 (50%)
Výhry
5 (50%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (33%)
Prehry
3 (30%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4sn 15.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:4pp 30.01.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 02.11.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:3 19.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2pp 07.01.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1sn 11.12.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 29.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 10.09.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 22.10.2015
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2 14.10.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
V
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
V
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B