• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 14.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 A. Slepyshev 1 ' asistencia: Nikolay Goldobin
13' Saku Mäenalanen
Sergei Andronov 12 '
Andrei Svetlakov 17 '

2. tretina

3:0

23 '
26' Peter Regin 1:1
asistencia: Marko Anttila, Jonathan Pudas
Sergei Andronov 27 '
29' N. Jensen 2:1
asistencia: J. Schroeder, Jesse Joensuu
31' Iiro Pakarinen 3:1
asistencia: J. Schroeder, N. Jensen
36'

3. tretina

2:1

44' Marko Anttila
49'
59' John Norman 4:1
asistencia: Brian O'Neill
60' N. Jensen 5:2
asistencia: David Sklenicka
4:2 Mat Robinson 59 ' asistencia: Andrei Svetlakov, Pavel Karnaukhov

Štatistiky

26
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2 14.10.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4 27.09.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3 24.10.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:5 25.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1 20.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 04.11.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4 24.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2 22.03.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2 20.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1 19.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
28.11.20
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
P
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
V
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
P

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P