• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 16.11.2020

Štatistiky

17 Celkové poradie 10
4
Odohrané zápasy
9
14
Strelené góly
18
8
Inkasované góly
15
6
Body
9
3 (75%)
Výhry
4 (44%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (25%)
Prehry
4 (44%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 11.02.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 19.11.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1 04.02.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
8:0 17.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:0 09.01.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 10.10.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1pp 01.12.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 06.09.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:4sn 10.12.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3 07.10.2015
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
V
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
V
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B