• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 06.09.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

7' Stephane Da Costa 1:0
asistencia: Nigel Dawes
11' Yefim Gurkin
1:1 Michal Sersen 12 ' asistencia: Adam Liska, Kyle Chipchura
14' Alexander Kucheryavenko
Adam Liska 15 '

2. tretina

1:0

25' Georgy Belousov 2:1
asistencia: Francis Pare
Michal Repik 30 '
Michal Sersen 34 '
40' Nigel Dawes

3. tretina

0:1

56' Ilya Krikunov
2:2 Jeff Taffe 59 ' asistencia: Michal Sersen, Chad Rau

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

29
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:6 13.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 06.09.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:5pp 23.12.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3 12.10.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2pp 11.01.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4 08.11.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 01.12.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:3sn 19.10.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

17.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
15.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.01.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
P
08.01.19
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
P
06.01.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2
V
04.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0
P
28.12.18
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
26.12.18
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
23.12.18
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM