• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 18.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

4' Anatoly Golyshev 1:0
asistencia: Stephane Da Costa
3 '
5' Georgy Belousov 2:0
asistencia: Denis Kazionov, Alexei Vasilevsky
Juuso Puustinen 7 '
11' Stephane Da Costa 3:0
asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev, Nigel Dawes
3:1 Mikael Ruohomaa 13 ' asistencia: Juuso Puustinen, Damir Musin

2. tretina

1:2

3:2 Ales Jergl 21 '
Emil Galimov 24 '
26' Nigel Dawes 4:2
asistencia: Dan Sexton
4:3 Ales Jergl 33 ' asistencia: Arsen Khisamutdinov

3. tretina

1:0

49' Anatoly Golyshev 5:3
asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Stephane Da Costa
50' Georgy Belousov
Ildar Shiksatdarov 52 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6 15.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 21.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 05.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 19.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B