• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 05.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

3' Andrei Obidin
Alexei Volgin 5 '
Jonas Berglund 9 '

2. tretina

3:0

31' Pavel Datsyuk 1:0
asistencia: Rafael Batyrshin, Georgy Belousov
33' Peter Holland 2:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Vyacheslav Litovchenko
34' Denis Bodrov
Ryan Murphy 34 '
36' Rafael Batyrshin 3:0
asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Brooks Macek

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

29
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 21.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 05.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 19.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3sn 26.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
11.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
27.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
V
21.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B