• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 28.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Andrei Obidin 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Torchenyuk
18' Dan Sexton
Nikita Khlystov 17 '
1:1 Grigory Zheldakov 19 ' asistencia: Alexander Bergstrom, Marsel Sholokhov

2. tretina

2:0

26' Yevgeni Chesalin
Anton Petrov 25 '
Nikita Khlystov 27 '
29' Nigel Dawes 2:1
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Stephane Da Costa
31' Nikita Tryamkin
32' Anatoly Golyshev 3:1
36' Andrei Obidin
Marsel Sholokhov 35 '
Nick Bailen 37 '

3. tretina

1:1

43' Anatoly Golyshev
Grigory Zheldakov 55 '
58' Alexander Kucheryavenko 4:1
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Ilya Krikunov
58' Artyom Gareyev
Nick Bailen 57 '
59' Denis Kazionov
4:2 Anton Glinkin 58 ' asistencia: Anton Petrov, Vitaly Kravtsov
Marsel Sholokhov 59 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 11.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 03.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 23.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 02.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 07.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 04.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 02.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V