• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 26.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Artyom Penkovsky 12 '
14' Nigel Dawes 1:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Stephane Da Costa
Alexander Sharov 13 '
15' Dan Sexton 2:0
asistencia: Ivan Vishnevskiy
17' Alexander Kucheryavenko
19' Denis Kazionov

2. tretina

1:0

22' Anatoly Golyshev 3:0
asistencia: Nigel Dawes
D. Byfuglien 27 '
Ivan Isayev 29 '
40' Yevgeni Chesalin
Egor Dugin 39 '

3. tretina

0:0

42' Mikhail Mamkin
Grigory Zheldakov 46 '

Štatistiky

27
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 23.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 02.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 07.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 04.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 02.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 22.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2 06.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
V
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
11.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B