• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 07.01.2021

Štatistiky

12 Celkové poradie 4
6
Odohrané zápasy
10
18
Strelené góly
29
12
Inkasované góly
24
8
Body
14
4 (67%)
Výhry
6 (60%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (33%)
Prehry
2 (20%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 11.09.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 02.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3pp 26.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4pp 21.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 19.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 17.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 15.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 13.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:0 18.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 10.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B