• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:4
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 06.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

15' Artur Kayumov 1:0
asistencia: Nikolai Kovalenko

2. tretina

1:4

24' Ty Rattie 2:0
asistencia: Yegor Averin, Nikita Cherepanov
2:1 Sergei Goncharuk 28 ' asistencia: Kirill Urakov, Andrei Belevich
2:2 Denis Barantsev 31 ' asistencia: Daniil Ilyin, Stanislav Bocharov
2:3 Artyom Alyayev 33 ' asistencia: Quinton Howden, Mikhail Varnakov
2:4 Damir Zhafyarov 39 ' asistencia: Mikhail Varnakov, Paul Szczechura

3. tretina

1:0

41' Artur Kayumov 3:4
asistencia: Jakub Nakladal, Anton Lander

Štatistiky

32
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:0 30.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 21.01.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 29.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:4 06.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:3pp 13.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2pp 01.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 10.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 07.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 06.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
V
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
P
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
P
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B