• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 10.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Ivan Muranov 11 '
0:1 Yegor Bryzgalov 13 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky
Yegor Zaitsev 15 '
Dmitry Kagarlitsky 16 '
Oscar Lindberg 17 '

2. tretina

2:1

24' Rushan Rafikov
0:2 D. Jaskin 24 ' asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Dmitry Kagarlitsky
27' Nikita Cherepanov 1:2
asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Georgy Ivanov
28' Vladimir Tkachyov
28' Pavel Kudryavtsev
Yegor Zaitsev 33 '
37' Dmitri Alexeyev 2:2
asistencia: Artyom Ilyenko
Dmitry Kagarlitsky 37 '

3. tretina

0:0

Ivan Muranov 42 '

predĺženie

1:0

63' Atte Ohtamaa 3:2
asistencia: Georgy Ivanov, Artur Kayumov

Štatistiky

35
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3pp 26.11.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2 30.10.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2pp 10.10.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 09.09.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 03.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4 06.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 26.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2 12.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:0 22.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3 14.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
P
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V