• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 14.11.2020

Štatistiky

12 Celkové poradie 6
7
Odohrané zápasy
9
22
Strelené góly
29
16
Inkasované góly
24
8
Body
12
3 (43%)
Výhry
5 (56%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (43%)
Prehry
3 (33%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
3:4 10.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 31.10.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3pp 29.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 02.09.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 04.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 17.10.2017
UfaUfa
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 25.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1 25.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:0 22.12.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 28.09.2015
UfaUfa

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B