• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 31.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Tarasov D.(Cross-checking)
8' Vladislav Yefremov
Alexei Semenov 9 '
Sakari Manninen 13 '
17' Vyacheslav Kulyomin 1:0
asistencia: Moiseyev D.
18' Yefremov V.(Cross-checking)
(Cross-checking)Sergeyev A. 17 '

2. tretina

3:0

24' Dmitrij Jaskin 2:0
asistencia: Daniil Tarasov, Mironov A.
27' Kirill Lyamin
32' Andrei Alexeyev
37' Daniil Tarasov 3:0
asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov, Dmitrij Jaskin
Grigory Panin 37 '
39' Igor Polygalov 4:0
asistencia: Kirill Lyamin, Vladimir Bryukvin
40' Kirill Lyamin

3. tretina

0:1

4:1 Grigory Panin 41 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev, Nikita Soshnikov
Linus Omark 59 '

Štatistiky

21
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 31.10.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3pp 29.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 02.09.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2pp 04.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 17.10.2017
UfaUfa
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 25.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1 25.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:0 22.12.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 28.09.2015
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:0 19.02.2012
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
04.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
01.12.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
P
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
20.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
V
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
V
05.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
03.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V
02.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3
P
30.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:0
P
28.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
4:2
P
22.11.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
20.11.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:0
V
18.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B