• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 10.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

9' Vadim Shipachyov
Ansel Galimov 17 '

2. tretina

1:0

Alex Khokhlachev 25 '
34' Mikhail Grigoryev
39' Vadim Shipachyov 1:0
asistencia: D. Jaskin, Andre Petersson

3. tretina

3:1

48' Maxim Afinogenov 2:0
asistencia: Andrei Alexeyev
49' Vadim Shipachyov
50' Vyacheslav Kulyomin
Alexander Kitarov 49 '
56' Semen Pankratov
57' D. Jaskin
58' Igor Polygalov 3:1
2:1 Patrik Hersley 57 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Andrei Kuteikin
60' D. Jaskin 4:1

Štatistiky

30
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4sn 28.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0 20.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3 07.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 12.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 10.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 08.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4pp 06.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3 04.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 02.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1sn 23.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
P
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
P
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
16.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
29.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B