• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 25.02.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

Štatistiky

22
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 25.02.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:3 23.02.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
04.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
01.12.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
P
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
20.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
V
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

07.12.19
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:4
P
05.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
03.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
0:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
24.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
22.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
P
20.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B