• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 13.10.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Evgeny Artyukhin
18' Dmitry Kazionov 1:0
asistencia: Martins Karsums, Zaitsev Y.

2. tretina

1:3

Alexei Tsvetkov 20 '
Ilya Khokhlov 23 '
+Shikin D. 23 '
25' Saku Salminen 2:0
asistencia: Rylov Y., Dustin Boyd
26' Andrei Kuteikin
2:1 Alexei Tsvetkov 31 ' asistencia: Ilya Khokhlov
2:2 Ivan Larichev 32 ' asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky
35' Gleb Koryagin
2:3 Ivanov A. 35 ' asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka, Casey Wellman

3. tretina

1:0

Grebenschikov S. 50 '
60' Varnakov M. 3:3
asistencia: Nikulin I.

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 22.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 25.02.2016
SochiSochi

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V