• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 20.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

4' Miika Koivisto
0:1 Patrik Hersley 4 ' asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Nikita Gusev
Artyom Zemchyonok 4 '
0:2 Viktor Tikhonov 5 ' asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Zub A.
0:3 Alexander Barabanov 8 ' asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Artyom Zemchyonok
19' Dmitry Vishnevsky

2. tretina

0:0

24' Vishnevsky D.(Cross-checking)

3. tretina

0:1

0:4 Alexei Kruchinin 46 ' asistencia: Jarno Koskiranta, Sergei Plotnikov
Dinar Khafizullin 55 '

Štatistiky

21
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5 23.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 16.03.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4 14.03.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4 12.03.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 10.03.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
17.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
13.01.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
V
11.01.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
08.01.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
06.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
04.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0
V
30.12.18
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:4
P
28.12.18
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:5
V
26.12.18
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
V
15.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
13.01.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
10.01.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:4
V
08.01.19
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
V
06.01.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
04.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
29.12.18
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
27.12.18
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
25.12.18
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM