• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 10.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

6' Vadim Shipachyov
0:1 Vasily Tokranov 7 ' asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Andrei Kuzmenko
Prokhorkin N. 11 '
14' Alexei Pepelyaev

2. tretina

0:0

23' Dmitry Kagarlitsky
Dinar Khafizullin 31 '
39' Igor Makarov

3. tretina

0:1

Andrei Kuzmenko 53 '
Evgeny Ketov 55 '
0:2 Pavel Datsyuk 59 '

Štatistiky

22
Strely
43

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3sn 09.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5 23.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:5
V
21.03.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:5
V
19.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
17.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
07.03.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
05.03.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
V
03.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
01.03.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
23.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:6
V