• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 19.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:2

0:1 David Rundblad 22 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky
33' Vladislav Yefremov
35' D. Jaskin
D. Hamilton 36 '
0:2 Maxim Karpov 37 ' asistencia: Alexander Dergachyov

3. tretina

0:0

44' Daniil Tarasov
Jarno Koskiranta 47 '
51' Ivan Igumnov

Štatistiky

21
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5 23.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 16.03.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4 14.03.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
V
19.10.19
09:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
16.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
V
12.10.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
V
09.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
P
05.10.19
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
V
02.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
30.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B