• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 22.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Ilya Olendarenko 8 '
11' Vitaly Menshikov
18' Daniil Tarasov
A. Cogliano 17 '

2. tretina

3:1

25' Daniil Tarasov 1:0
asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Patrik Zackrisson
27 '
28 '
30' Dmitry Kagarlitsky 2:0
asistencia: Miks Indrašis, Vadim Shipachyov
33' Igor Makarov 3:0
asistencia: Yevgeny Mozer, Daniil Moiseyev
34' Alexei Pepelyaev
36' Igor Makarov
3:1 A. Cogliano 35 ' asistencia: Anton Shenfeld, Artyom Alyayev

3. tretina

1:0

Denis Parshin 40 '
44' Miika Koivisto
47' Ilya Nikulin
Mikhail Smolin 46 '
Danil Veryayev 46 '
60' Yevgeny Mozer 4:1
asistencia: Igor Makarov

Štatistiky

38
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 02.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 22.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 13.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 01.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 08.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1sn 31.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 04.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 01.03.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 27.02.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3pp 25.02.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
17.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:2
V
14.09.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
12.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
P
09.09.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
P
06.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
04.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
02.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:4
P
17.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
15.09.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
13.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
11.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
08.09.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
06.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
04.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
02.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B