• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 02.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

3' Ivan Igumnov
3' Vadim Shipachyov 1:1
0:1 J. Schroeder 2 ' asistencia: Quinton Howden, Damir Zhafyarov
Anton Volchenkov 2 '
6' Andre Petersson 2:1
asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov, Juuso Hietanen
Colby Genoway 5 '
Colby Genoway 7 '
Artyom Alyayev 8 '
12' Andrei Mironov
Sergei Goncharuk 14 '

2. tretina

1:0

28' Juuso Hietanen
30' Vyacheslav Kulyomin 3:1
33'

3. tretina

0:1

44' Yegor Zaitsev
50' Juuso Hietanen
3:2 Colby Genoway 51 ' asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov
Georgy Misharin 54 '
59' Andre Petersson
Paul Szczechura 59 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 28.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:4 16.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 29.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 02.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 22.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 13.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 01.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 08.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1sn 31.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 04.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
P
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
P
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B