• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 06.10.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Vyacheslav Kulyomin
Pavel Padakin 10 '
15' Ivan Bocharov
18' Miks Indrašis 1:0
asistencia: Ilya Nikulin, Andrei Alexeyev

2. tretina

1:0

Marat Khairullin 29 '
31' Dmitry Kagarlitsky 2:0
asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov
33' Juuso Hietanen
Andrei Sergeyev 32 '

3. tretina

1:0

Ildar Shiksatdarov 45 '
Joonas Nattinen 48 '
59' Miks Indrašis 3:0
asistencia: Miika Koivisto
Alexander Bryntsev 59 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 13.12.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 16.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:6 18.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:6 12.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4pp 31.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 06.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 09.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4 15.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:0 12.01.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 10.09.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

26.03.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:0
P
24.03.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
22.03.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
20.03.21
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
P
18.03.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
V
10.03.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
V
08.03.21
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
06.03.21
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
04.03.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:5
P
02.03.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.02.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
25.02.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
23.02.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0
V
20.02.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
18.02.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
16.02.21
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
07.02.21
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
05.02.21
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
03.02.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:3
P
31.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM