• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:00, 09.01.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ruslan Petrishchev 3 ' asistencia: Yegor A. Popov, Pavel Poryadin

2. tretina

2:1

0:2 Andrei Chivilev 21 ' asistencia: Ronald Knot, Ruslan Petrishchev
34' Stanislav Galiyev 1:2
asistencia: Eric O'Dell, Vadim Shipachyov
38' Stanislav Galiyev 2:2
asistencia: Andrei Sergeyev

3. tretina

1:1

42' Eric O'Dell 3:2
3:3 Pavel Poryadin 51 ' asistencia: Evgeny Mityakin, Ruslan Petrishchev

predĺženie

0:0

3:4 Eduard Gimatov 65 '

Štatistiky

41
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1 05.09.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4sn 09.01.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 21.10.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 13.12.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 16.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:6 18.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:6 12.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4pp 31.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 06.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 09.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

03.10.22
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
02.10.22
16:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
V
29.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
27.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:1
V
24.09.22
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
22.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
V
19.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:3
P
16.09.22
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
14.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
12.09.22
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

04.10.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
02.10.22
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
30.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:6
V
27.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
25.09.22
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
20.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
12.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B