• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 03.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

17' Vladimir Bryukvin 1:0
asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Patrik Zackrisson

2. tretina

1:0

22' Daniil Moiseyev
23' Vladislav Yefremov
35' Vadim Shipachyov
35' Andrei Mironov
Kristian Vesalainen 34 '
36' Patrik Zackrisson 2:0
asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky
36 '
39' Vladimir Bryukvin

3. tretina

1:0

52' Vadim Shipachyov
52' Ilya Nikulin
Viktor Loov 51 '
Jesse Joensuu 51 '
59' Andrei Mironov 3:0
60' Vadim Shipachyov

Štatistiky

24
Strely
43

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0 17.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 17.12.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1 22.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 30.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 07.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1 05.03.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 03.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 01.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3 27.02.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4 25.02.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
P
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V
23.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4
P

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B