• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 26.11.2020

Štatistiky

9 Celkové poradie 12
8
Odohrané zápasy
6
25
Strelené góly
18
18
Inkasované góly
12
10
Body
8
4 (50%)
Výhry
4 (67%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (38%)
Prehry
2 (33%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 09.09.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 03.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4 06.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 26.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2 12.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:0 22.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3 14.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1pp 07.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 04.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 10.12.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B