• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 03.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

1' Oscar Lindberg 1:0
asistencia: Vladislav Mikhailov, Alexei Sergeyev
4' B. Pouliot
4'
5' Vadim Shipachyov 2:0
asistencia: Oscar Lindberg
10' Patrik Rybar
11' Stanislav Galiev 3:0
asistencia: Eric O'Dell, Oscar Lindberg
16' Yegor Zaitsev

2. tretina

1:1

22' Vadim Shipachyov 4:0
asistencia: Dmitri Rashevsky, Stanislav Galiev
25' Andrei Mironov
28' Denis Mosalyov 5:0
asistencia: Ilya Usov, A. Steen
35' Wojtek Wolski
36' Alexei Sergeyev

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

27
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:7 02.11.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 03.09.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:6 16.02.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0 09.01.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3 09.12.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2 21.10.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3 27.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 04.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 16.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2 22.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

23.03.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:6
P
21.03.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
11.01.22
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3
P
09.01.22
16:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
05.01.22
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1
P
03.01.22
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
30.12.21
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2
P
28.12.21
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
V
25.12.21
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:3
V
23.12.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
7:1
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

07.01.22
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
05.01.22
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
03.01.22
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5
V
29.12.21
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0
V
26.12.21
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:4
P
24.12.21
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:6
V
22.12.21
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
20.12.21
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
12.12.21
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:3
V
10.12.21
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2
P