• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 14.02.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

2:0

59' Martins Karsums 1:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 28.11.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 14.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 07.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 21.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 22.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 03.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2sn 18.11.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 29.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 14.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.08.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

01.12.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:6
P
28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
P
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B