• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina4:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:37, 19.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Yegor Yakovlev 5 '
18' D. Jaskin 1:0
asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov, Andre Petersson
20' Igor Polygalov
1:1 Vladislav Kodola 19 '

2. tretina

4:0

Makar Khabarov 23 '
26' D. Jaskin 2:1
asistencia: Andre Petersson, Juuso Hietanen
35' Daniil Tarasov 3:1
asistencia: Kirill Lyamin, Vadim Shipachyov
37' Andre Petersson 4:1
asistencia: D. Jaskin, Juuso Hietanen
37' Ivan Igumnov 5:1
asistencia: Vladimir Bryukvin, Andrei Alexeyev
40' Igor Polygalov

3. tretina

3:0

Vladislav Kodola 41 '
43' Daniil Tarasov 6:1
asistencia: D. Jaskin
48' Andrei Mironov 7:1
asistencia: Andrei Alexeyev, Ivan Igumnov
48' Daniil Tarasov 8:1
asistencia: Maxim Afinogenov
Yury Trubachyov 47 '
Ilya Khokhlov 50 '
59 '

Štatistiky

35
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 19.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
8:1 19.12.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2sn 02.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 14.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 21.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:5 28.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 11.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 24.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 06.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:5 06.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B