• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:13, 27.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Andrei Stepanov 1:0
asistencia: Vladislav Yeryomenko
4'
10' Yegor Gainetdinov

2. tretina

1:1

30' Artom Děmkov 2:0
asistencia: Marc-Andre Gragnani, Spooner R.
Mikhail Pashnin 29 '
37' Alexander Kitarov
2:1 Burmistrov A. 37 ' asistencia: Philip Larsen
Sakari Manninen 38 '
Philip Larsen 38 '

3. tretina

0:1

49' Pavel Denisov
53' Andrei Stepanov
2:2 Nikita Soshnikov 53 ' asistencia: Philip Larsen, Burmistrov A.

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

24
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2pp 22.10.2023
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:2 15.10.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2sn 24.09.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 07.09.2022
UfaUfa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5 31.10.2021
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:0 18.09.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
8:3 22.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 07.09.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
9:1 03.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 27.10.2019
UfaUfa

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

01.12.23
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
29.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3
P
26.11.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
22.11.23
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
20.11.23
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
P
16.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
14.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
12.11.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
P
10.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
6:2
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

02.12.23
13:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
30.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Togliatti Togliatti
5:2
V
25.11.23
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
21.11.23
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
18.11.23
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
0:1
V
16.11.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
6:2
P
14.11.23
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
12.11.23
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:3
P
07.11.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B