• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:13, 21.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

6' Igor Martynov 1:0
asistencia: R. Spooner, J. Morrow
7' Roman Dostanko
15' Igor Martynov
1:1 Ilya Zubov 15 ' asistencia: Artyom Fyodorov, Ivan Vishnevskiy

2. tretina

2:1

1:2 Robin Hanzl 20 ' asistencia: Anatoly Nikontsev, Artyom Fyodorov
31' Shane Prince 2:2
asistencia: Marc-Andre Gragnani, R. Spooner
Denis Kokarev 30 '
37' Yevgeni Dadonov 3:2
asistencia: Ivan Drozdov, Dmitry Znakharenko
36 '

3. tretina

1:1

42' Roman Dostanko
42' Alexander Kitarov 4:2
53' Francis Pare
4:3 Kaspars Daugavins 52 ' asistencia: Artyom Fyodorov, Ilya Zubov
54' Shane Prince

Štatistiky

34
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3 21.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 12.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2 21.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:5 08.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 12.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4sn 31.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0sn 02.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 19.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 06.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
P
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
16.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B