• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 07.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Igor Rudenkov 9 '
11' Rob Klinkhammer
0:2 Lars Johansson 11 ' asistencia: Daniil Miromanov, Jere Karjalainen
18' Ilya Usov

2. tretina

1:0

Amir Garayev 23 '
Maxim Mineyev 30 '
32' Rob Klinkhammer 1:2
asistencia: Francis Pare, Shane Prince
37' Rob Klinkhammer
39'

3. tretina

0:0

Maxim Mineyev 48 '

Štatistiky

29
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2pp 19.11.2020
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 07.10.2020
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 18.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 03.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
26.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
15.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
11.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp