• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 14.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Damir Rakhimullin 3 '
9' Ilya Khokhlov
0:1 Stanislav Bocharov 9 ' asistencia: Eric O'Dell

2. tretina

1:0

21'
25' Ilya Litvinov
35' Teemu Pulkkinen 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Pavlovich
Damir Rakhimullin 37 '

3. tretina

0:2

Ivan Larichev 49 '
1:2 Sean Collins 54 ' asistencia: Stepan Starkov
1:3 Eric O'Dell 59 ' asistencia: Konstantin Barulin

Štatistiky

17
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 18.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 03.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B