• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 05.01.2021

Štatistiky

8 Celkové poradie 5
8
Odohrané zápasy
9
34
Strelené góly
27
25
Inkasované góly
21
12
Body
13
4 (50%)
Výhry
6 (67%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (25%)
Prehry
2 (22%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 28.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 05.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 22.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 04.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3 29.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 19.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4 03.01.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 10.10.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 27.01.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 27.08.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B