• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 18.02.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2. tretina

1:0

3. tretina

1:1

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

34
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 19.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:5sn 12.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6 17.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3pp 24.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 06.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 05.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 17.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 08.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 26.11.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2sn 21.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
06.12.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
03.12.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
01.12.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
P
26.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
23.11.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
P
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
P
03.12.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
26.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B