• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:13, 15.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

13' Stefan Elliott

2. tretina

2:2

24' Andrei Kostitsyn
0:1 Brandon Kozun 25 ' asistencia: Vadim Antipin, R. Polak
27' Alexander Kitarov 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Kogalev, Yevgeni Kovyrshin
28' Shane Prince 2:1
asistencia: Kirill Gotovets
2:2 Brandon Kozun 33 ' asistencia: Eric O'Dell
Eric O'Dell 34 '
Evgeny Biryukov 39 '

3. tretina

1:0

Roman Lyubimov 41 '
60' Andrei Kostitsyn 3:2
asistencia: Francis Pare, Shane Prince

Štatistiky

32
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 15.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 11.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 14.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 03.01.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 17.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 04.12.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4 13.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:1 13.01.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:4 28.10.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 12.01.2012
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

20.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
P
12.10.19
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
10.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
07.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
05.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
03.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:3
V
30.09.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B