• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:12, 21.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Alex Grant 12 '
18'

2. tretina

3:0

Steve Moses 22 '
27' Kirill Gotovets 1:0
32' Teemu Pulkkinen 2:0
asistencia: Dmitri Deryabin, Roman Dyukov
33' Alexander Kitarov
39' Andrei Kostitsyn 3:0
asistencia: Shane Prince

3. tretina

2:0

42' Nikita Feoktistov 4:0
asistencia: Alexander Kitarov, Roman Dyukov
45 '
51' Teemu Pulkkinen
Steve Moses 50 '
52' Oleg Yevenko
55' Teemu Pulkkinen 5:0
asistencia: Alexander Kogalev, D. Shore

Štatistiky

30
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 11.10.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0 21.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:5 22.02.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 28.11.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:3 08.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 10.09.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:0 27.10.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:6 23.08.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:3 30.01.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2sn 22.11.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
P
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
P
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
P

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
P
23.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:6
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B