• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:3
  • Začiatok: 17:12, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Jakub Nakladal 5 ' asistencia: Yegor Averin
18' Alexander Pavlovich 1:1
asistencia: R. Spooner, Shane Prince
1:2 Pavel Kudryavtsev 19 ' asistencia: Alexander Svitov

2. tretina

0:0

24' Ivan Drozdov
Jakub Nakladal 27 '
33' Pavel Denisov
Anton Lander 32 '
40' Dmitry Znakharenko

3. tretina

2:3

1:3 Grigori Denisenko 41 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Stephane Da Costa
46' R. Spooner 2:3
asistencia: Marc-Andre Gragnani
46' Dmitri Deryabin
2:4 Alexander Daryin 48 ' asistencia: Maxim Belyayev, Georgy Ivanov
53' Stefan Elliott 3:4
asistencia: R. Spooner
54' R. Spooner
3:5 Artyom Ilyenko 58 ' asistencia: Alexander Svitov, Jakub Nakladal

Štatistiky

28
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5 25.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1 13.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 17.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 29.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 11.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:3 30.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 12.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 18.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 09.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 21.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B