• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:13, 17.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Kirill Kaprizov 17 ' asistencia: B. Pouliot, A. Slepyshev
19' Igor Martynov

2. tretina

0:2

Sergey Tolchinsky 25 '
0:2 B. Pouliot 28 ' asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Kirill Kaprizov
Pavel Karnaukhov 30 '
34' Kirill Gotovets
0:3 Kirill Kaprizov 37 ' asistencia: A. Slepyshev

3. tretina

1:1

43' Alexander Kogalev 1:3
asistencia: Dmitri Deryabin, Shane Prince
1:4 Maxim Mamin 49 ' asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko
Artyom Blazhiyevsky 50 '
59' Mikhail Stefanovich

Štatistiky

22
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:1 21.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 17.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 14.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 08.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 04.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 28.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 13.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 06.01.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 25.10.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2pp 27.08.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B